TREASURE TRIPLES

President: JAK MCDOUGALL
Secretary: ASPLEY 10 PIN BOWL
Week No. 5 of 45  15/02/2018         League Average: 180            

  Match Points Total Points Total Pinfall Total Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonLostWonScratchW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1JETS107578229101616351786772219713
23 GERIHATRICKS16155844410286641173676021175
3TRY HARDS15.51.553.5857610199646181175921502
4RARE SPARES125507727104186351694804220114
5WEEPING ANGELS143496824103525381484761215312
6YES TOM!71047865410457651176078421596
7QUALITY BANTER13447942599447001925748206915
8NINJA TURTLES13.53.546799410388609175377422154
9WHO CARES3144686089941658187174621321
10WRECKING BALLS161458444102596911914822230710
11YEAH BABY!1.515.54076349899579163272820799
12TRIPLE J1163984229961624175572920677
13ODD ONE OUT41338755410023598159776420958
14XTREME DAMAGE51235.5891710081680182577320923
15Y NOT11635665195285311471730206917
16U.F.B.3.513.525.57761100085751629732211511
17FIRED UP11616.5491282154071177678199016


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game700QUALITY BANTER691WRECKING BALLS680XTREME DAMAGE691WRECKING BALLS665QUALITY BANTER
W/HCP822WRECKING BALLS804RARE SPARES784YES TOM!822WRECKING BALLS804RARE SPARES
Series1925QUALITY BANTER1914WRECKING BALLS1871WHO CARES1914WRECKING BALLS1892QUALITY BANTER
W/HCP2307WRECKING BALLS2215NINJA TURTLES2201RARE SPARES2307WRECKING BALLS2215NINJA TURTLES
FEMALE
Game258Amy Wallace247Trish Dockrell246Jess Taylor258Amy Wallace247Trish Dockrell
Series711Amy Wallace676Anna Allez659Trish Dockrell711Amy Wallace659Trish Dockrell
MALE
Game278Vaughan Nilsson278Blayne Fletcher267Bruce Doig278Blayne Fletcher258Jamie De Lange
Series750Bruce Doig702Keegan Tasker698Blayne Fletcher675John Margiolas670Blayne Fletcher



  Individual Records Pts GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 WHO CARES
026Peter Mifsud815280818738256668  
027Brian Robinson1014274819630254654  
028Anna Allez1415305220324227676  
2 TRY HARDS
004Deb Thomas1215245316360202566  
040Mathew Thomas10.515291319432233635  
015Bruce Doig1415321021414267750  
3 XTREME DAMAGE
025Dino Margiolas815286219036226604  
039Jimmy Margiolas915299119927264627  
033John Margiolas1115306420423246675  
4 NINJA TURTLES
036Donna Wallace615218214576173456  
063Jason Dawson14.515269017945222587  
064Amy Wallace1115312220819258711  
5 3 GERIHATRICKS
006Gerry Cox1215267517846244601  
031Michael Francis1015286519135214614  
005Jak McDougall1515290419333224637  
6 YES TOM!
032Jan Di-Losa815272618144235569  
013Eric Reid1215275718342236605  
043Scott Allen1315317121117248657  
7 TRIPLE J
011John De Lange815248616558211529  
010Joe Gatt715274918342236636  
012Jamie De Lange1315318721216261662  
8 ODD ONE OUT
021Giselle Pitt1115211314081170468  
019Lisa Parente1115253516954215531  
020Keegan Tasker715290619333264702  
9 YEAH BABY!
022Johan De Lange515241416063191503  
023Alice Margiolas1115259317252202577  
024Alison Oag1215262717549224603  
  Individual Records Pts GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
10 WRECKING BALLS
038Jess Taylor1115279318639246656  
029Trish Dockrell1315279818639247659  
042Brad Sharpe815285319036248662  
11 U.F.B.
069Bev Jamieson1015232415468183500  
052Belinda Mifsud3.515263117549200575  
068Tracey Crisp815280618738242636  
12 WEEPING ANGELS
017Ross Patching Lh715147998118181392  
016Erin Patching1015242916162190508  
018Rhian Patching1815291619432257612  
13 JETS
009Joey Pragai912203716954225550  
035Tristan Howard1215268117846216602  
037Vaughan Nilsson1515304020225278648  
14 RARE SPARES
075Ian Konkol815245416360244541  
014Rosemary Lockland1215261117450236579  
034Ken Jowett1215266217747243617  
15 QUALITY BANTER
073Tony Hamilton815305520324245657  
074Micheal Burbidge1115310320621247663  
072Blayne Fletcher812259421612278698  
16 FIRED UP
078Peter Moll 91029114104130364  
070Sandra Baskerville8.515191712792160424  
071Steph Mueller215196613189160440  
17 Y NOT
059Kathleen Rossiter915222514873192485  
045Owen Vellacott1315243016261193517  
008Terry Truscott312199616657184533  
  ROVING RESERVES
044Steven Armstrong43673229 246673  
055Jason Lambert   20027    
079Jack Colmer2347115171180471  


Schedule3-45-67-89-1011-1213-1415-1617-1819-20
22/02/2018 7:15 PM6*911*810*1315*1217*1416*118*35*27*4
1/03/2018 7:15 PM17*154*512*1810*27*113*913*116*814*6