WEDNESDAY WARRIORS

President: ASPLEY 10 PIN BOWL
Secretary: ASPLEY 10 PIN BOWL
Week No. 3 of 20  14/02/2018         League Average: 77            

  Match Points Total Points Total Pinfall         
 Team StandingsWonWonW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1JAKE521944981751723233
2HANNAH820959841661723405
3MADI313878901761623201
4LUCIA38602651151583016
5ANGUS566181131921823302
6RYAN25920881531703174
7MATTHEW33300851661523007


    1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game113ANGUS98JAKE90MADI113ANGUS95JAKE
W/HCP182ANGUS172JAKE172HANNAH182ANGUS171HANNAH
Series192ANGUS176MADI175JAKE192ANGUS166HANNAH
W/HCP340HANNAH330ANGUS323JAKE340HANNAH330ANGUS
GIRL
Game90Madilyn England-Gilmore84Hannah Allen65Lucia Morris84Hannah Allen79Madilyn England-Gilmore
W/HCP172Hannah Allen162Madilyn England-Gilmore158Lucia Morris171Hannah Allen158Lucia Morris
Series176Madilyn England-Gilmore166Hannah Allen115Lucia Morris166Hannah Allen131Madilyn England-Gilmore
W/HCP340Hannah Allen320Madilyn England-Gilmore301Lucia Morris340Hannah Allen301Lucia Morris
BOY
Game113Angus Charpentier98Jake Ruyg88Ryan Ruyg113Angus Charpentier95Jake Ruyg
W/HCP182Angus Charpentier172Jake Ruyg170Ryan Ruyg182Angus Charpentier169Jake Ruyg
Series192Angus Charpentier175Jake Ruyg166Matthew Wilson192Angus Charpentier166Matthew Wilson
W/HCP330Angus Charpentier323Jake Ruyg317Ryan Ruyg330Angus Charpentier313Jake Ruyg



  Individual Records PtsGmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 MADI
003Madilyn England-Gilmore36446747690176162320
2 ANGUS
001Angus Charpentier243428169113192182330
3 JAKE
005Jake Ruyg56500836798175172323
4 RYAN
004Ryan Ruyg36428717988153170317
  Individual Records PtsGmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
5 HANNAH
006Hannah Allen46421708084166172340
6 LUCIA
007Lucia Morris24230579365115158301
7 MATTHEW
008Matthew Wilson12166836785166152300

Star Bowler for Series
Hannah Allen40 pins over average with 166 series
Angus Charpentier30 pins over average with 192 series

Schedule15-1617-1819-2021-22
21/02/2018 4:30 PM3*67*21*58*4
28/02/2018 4:30 PM7*14*63*85*2