WEDNESDAY WARRIORS

President: ASPLEY 10 PIN BOWL
Secretary: ASPLEY 10 PIN BOWL
Week No. 8 of 18  12/09/2018         League Average: 92            

  Match Points Total Points Total Pinfall         
 Team StandingsWonWonW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1MATTHEW64225381702952344232
2MADI33021911312461953744
3ANGUS82820901262182033723
4KATELYN4262143951761713286
5FAITH2262111951781713285
6HANNAH62218221171831873231


    1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game170MATTHEW131MADI126ANGUS124MATTHEW99ANGUS
W/HCP234MATTHEW203ANGUS195MADI171KATELYN170MATTHEW
Series295MATTHEW246MADI218ANGUS247MATTHEW186ANGUS
W/HCP423MATTHEW374MADI372ANGUS339MATTHEW328ANGUS
GIRL
Game131Madilyn England-Gilmore117Hannah Allen95Faith Wilson95Madilyn England-Gilmore95Katelyn Wilson
W/HCP195Madilyn England-Gilmore187Hannah Allen171Faith Wilson171Katelyn Wilson154Hannah Allen
Series246Madilyn England-Gilmore183Hannah Allen178Faith Wilson176Katelyn Wilson175Madilyn England-Gilmore
W/HCP374Madilyn England-Gilmore328Faith Wilson328Katelyn Wilson328Katelyn Wilson307Faith Wilson
BOY
Game170Matthew Wilson126Angus Charpentier  124Matthew Wilson99Angus Charpentier
W/HCP234Matthew Wilson203Angus Charpentier  170Angus Charpentier170Matthew Wilson
Series295Matthew Wilson218Angus Charpentier  247Matthew Wilson186Angus Charpentier
W/HCP423Matthew Wilson372Angus Charpentier  339Matthew Wilson328Angus Charpentier



  Individual Records PtsGmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 HANNAH
003Hannah Allen6129988367117183187323
2 MATTHEW
004Matthew Wilson1016171210743170295234423
3 ANGUS
001Angus Charpentier81411408169126218203372
  Individual Records PtsGmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
4 MADI
002Madilyn England-Gilmore81412859159131246195374
5 FAITH
005Faith Wilson8141091777395178171328
6 KATELYN
006Katelyn Wilson8141071767495176171328

Star Bowler for Series
Katelyn Wilson28 pins over average with 176 series
Matthew Wilson39 pins over average with 247 series

Schedule15-1617-1819-20
19/09/2018 4:30 PM6*32*45*1
10/10/2018 4:30 PM2*53*14*6